Consejo de departamento


Miembros del Consejo de Departamento

Miembros natos

Aginaga García, Jokin

Aguas Alcalde, Juan José

Alastruey Merino, Carlos Francisc

Alfaro López, Jose Ramón

Álvarez Mozos, Jesús

Arana Navarro, Jose Ignacio

Aranguren Garacochea, Patricia

Arazuri Garin, Silvia

Arocena Elorza, José Ignacio

Astrain Ulibarrena, David

Ballesteros Egues, Tomas

Benito Amurrio, Marta

Berlanga Labari, Carlos

Bonilla Bonilla, Juan José

Calvo Herrero, Luis Miguel

Campo Bescos, Miguel Ángel

Casali Sarasibar, Javier

Crespo Ganuza, Jose Javier

De Blas Corral, M. Ángeles

Dieguez Elizondo, Pedro María

Elso Torralba, Jorge

Galvan Herrera, Jose Basilio

García Fuentes, Gonzalo

García Gorostiaga, M. Almudena

García Lorente, Jose Antonio

García Santos, Rafael Rogelio

Gil Del Val, Alain

Gimena Ramos, Faustino

Giménez Diaz, Rafael

Gonzaga Vélez, Pedro Luis

González De Audicana Amenabar, María

Goñi Garatea, Mikel

Ibarra Murillo, Martin

Iriarte Goñi, Xabier

Jaren Ceballos, María Carmen

León Iriarte, Javier

Lera Carreras, Gabriel

López Maestresalas, Ainara

López Rodríguez, José Javier

López San Martin, Javier

Luis Pérez Carmelo, Javier

Lumbreras Azanza, Jose Javier

Luri Irigoyen, Rodrigo

Malve,  Mauro

Mangado Ederra, Jesus Mª

Marcelino Sádaba, Sara

Martínez Echeverri, Álvaro

Muñoz Santos, Juan Ramón

Pascual Buisan, Miguel Ángel

Pérez Artieda, Miren Gurutze

Pérez Ezcurdia, M. Amaya

Pérez Ilzarbe Serrano, María José

Pintor Borobia, Jesús María

Prieto Cobo, Eduardo

Puertas Arbizu, Ignacio

Rivero Fuente, Pedro José

Rodríguez García, Antonio

Rodríguez Trias, Rafael

Ros Ganuza, Javier

Ruiz Bermejo, Jose Antonio

Salcedo Pérez, Daniel

Sancho Rodríguez, José

Seco Meneses, Andrés

Suarez Sanabria, Alberto

Torres Escribano, Jose Luis

Ugalde Barberia, Miguel José

Valdenebro García, Jose Vicente

Valencia Monreal, Jose Javier

Veiga Suarez, Fernando

Villanueva Roldan, Pedro María

Wolluschek,  Cecilia Edith

Zalakain Iriazabal, Iñaki

Zurita Gabasa, Jesús Adolfo

PDI Adscrito

Araiz Vega, Miguel

Catalán Ros, Leyre

Torres Salcedo, Alexia

Plaza Puértolas, Aitor

Latorre Biel, Juan Ignacio

Fuertes Bonel, Juan Pablo

Sola Torralba, Ion

Eslava Adot, Urko

PAS

Elizondo Artajo, José Jacinto

Estudiantes

Chicote Navaridas, Fernando

Cuairán Sancho, Mikel

García Itarte, Irene

García Salvatierra, Jaizkibel

Ibañez Lacosta, Paula

Rey Montoro, Iker

Urroz Unzueta, José Carlos

Vigor Olmos, Leire