Consejo de departamento


Miembros natos

Abascal Fernández, Elena

Adin Urtasun, Aritz

Agustín Martin, Alba María

Albiac Alesanco, Fernando José

Aldaz Zaragueta, Miguel

Ardaiz Villanueva, Oscar

Armendariz Iñigo, Jose Enrique

Arraras Ventura, Andres

Asiain Ollo, Maria José

Astrain Escola, José Javier

Azcarate Camio, Cristina

Barrenechea Tartas, Edurne

Blanco Gómez, Rosa

Bossavit,  Benoit Pierre

Bujanda Cirauqui, Blanca

Burusco Juandeaburre, Ana Jesús

Bustince Sola, N. Humberto

Campion Arrastia, M. Jesús

Córdoba Izaguirre, Alberto

De Miguel Turullols, Laura

De Miguel Velasco, Juan Ramón

Díaz De Cerio Ripalda, Luis Manuel

Domínguez Baguena, Víctor

Echeverria Martorell, Javier

Estevan Muguerza, Asier

Etxeberria Andueza, Jaione

Ezquerro Marin, Luis Miguel

Fariña Figueredo, Federico

Faulin Fajardo, Fco. Javier

Fernández Fernández, Fco. Javier

Fernández Militino, Ana

Galar Idoate, Mikel

García Catalán, Olga Raquel

García Celayeta, Berta

García Lautre, Ignacio

García Olaverri, M. Carmen

Gastón Romeo, Martin

Goicoa Mangado, Tomas

Goicoechea López Vailo, M. Isabel

Gómez Fernández, Marisol

González De Mendivil Moreno, Jose Ramón

Higueras Sanz, M. Inmaculada

Indurain Eraso, Esteban

Iribas Pardo, Haritz

Jorge Ulecia, Juan Carlos

Jurio Munarriz, Maria Aranzazu

Lafuente López, Julio Pedro

Lasa Oyarbide, Aitzol

Leranoz Isturiz, M. Camino

Lizasoain Iriso, Inmaculada

López García, José Luis

López Molina, Carlos

Mallor Gimenez, Fermin Fco.

Martínez Ramírez, Alicia

Marzo Pérez, Asier

Millor Muruzabal, Nora

Mohedano Salillas, M. Victoria

Montesino San Martín, Manuel

Moler Cuiral, Jose Antonio

Ochoa Lezaun, Carlos Gustavo

Orduna Urrutia, Raul

Ortiz Nicolás, Amalia

Pagola Barrio, Miguel

Pagola Martínez, Pedro Jesús

Palacian Subiela, Jesus Fco.

Palacios Navarro, M. Blanca

Paniello Alastruey, Irene

Paternain Dallo, Daniel

Pérez Prados, Antonio

Pina Calafi, Alfredo

Portero Egea, Laura

Portilla Manjon, Miren Iosu

Prados Oses, M. Carmen

Rodríguez Wilhelmi, Miguel

Roldan Marrodan, Teodoro

Santafe Rodrigo, Guzmán

Sanz Delgado, Jose Antonio

Serrano Hernández, Adrian

Torrens Iñigo, Juan José

Trandafir  Paula, Camelia

Ugarte Martínez, M. Dolores

Urmeneta Martin Calero, Henar

Villadangos Alonso, Jesús

Yanguas Sayas, Patricia

Zudaire Sarobe, Margarita

PDI adscrito

Arriaga Egues, César

Erice Errecart, Carlos

López De Muniain Díaz, Iker

Matute Azpillaga, Magdalena

Pérez Goya, Unai

Reyes Rubiano, Lorena Silvana

Uriz Martín, Mikel Xabier

Vidaurre Arbizu, Carmen

PAS

Sánchez Gorraiz, Mª Ángeles

Estudiantes

Alonso Vega, Carlos

Amatriain García, Alejandro

Compains Urtasun, Lara

Lacheta Lecumberri, Daniel

Martínez Abad, Sergio

Pascual Retuerta, Jorge

Vacas Ripalda, Ricardo

Zia López, Hodei


Departamento de Estadística, Informática y Matemáticas
Edificio Los Pinos
Campus de Arrosadia
31006 Pamplona
Tel. (+34) 948 16 6211 (Edif. Los Tejos 6201)
Contacto por email